SPRING 24 SCHEDULE
Week 1 - March 10
- Toros 2 - 1 Yinz
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Langley HS Stadium
- Rise 0 - 20 Tysons City
- Sunday, 7:00 PM at Nike Park
- FCA 2 - 4 World Class
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Oakton HS Stadium
- Cap City 1 - 0 All Boys United
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at West Potomac HS Stadium
Week 2 - March 17
- Tysons City 2 - 1 FCA
- Sunday, 8:15 PM at South Lakes HS Stadium
- Cap City 4 - 2 World Class
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Langley HS Stadium
- All Boys United 4 - 2 Yinz
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Oakton HS Stadium
- Great Falls 0 - 1 Arlington
- Sunday, 5:00 PM at Nike Park
- Aegean Hawks 2 - 4 Los Toros
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Quantum Field
Week 3 - Mar 24
- Toros 5 - 3 Cap City
- Sunday, 5:00 PM at Nike Park
- Tysons City 0 - 5 Arlington
- Sunday, 6:30 PM at South Lakes HS Stadium
- World Class 7 - 6 All Boys United
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Langley HS Stadium
- Yinz 4 - 0 FCA
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Oakton HS Stadium
- Great Falls 3 - 0 Hawks
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Quantum Field
Easter Makeup Games - Mar 31
- Arlington 1 - 2 Aegean Hawks
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Longbridge Park
- Great Falls 1 - 1 Yinz
- Sunday, 8:30 PM at Langley HS Stadium
- Los Toros 5 - 0 FCA
- Sunday, 6:00 PM at Nike Park
Week 4 - Apr 7
- Cap City 1 - 5 Arlington
- Sunday, 6:00 PM at Longbridge Park
- Great Falls 0 - 0 All Boys United
- Sunday, 7:00 PM at Nike Park
- Yinz 4 - 2 World Class
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Quantum Field
- Hawks 4 - 0 Tysons City
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Langley HS Stadium
Week 5 - Apr 14
- Los Toros 6 - 1 Tysons City
- Sunday, 7:00 PM at Nike Park
- Hawks 2 - 1 World Class
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Langley HS Stadium
- Yinz 2 - 1 Cap City
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Longbridge Park
- Arlington 8 - 1 All. Boys United
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Quantum Field
Week 6 - Apr 21
- Great Falls 3 - 3 Cap City
- Sunday, 6:45 PM at South Lakes HS Stadium
- Yinz 1 - 2 Tysons City
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Quantum Field
- World Class 4 - 5 Toros
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Langley HS Stadium
- Arlington 4 - 1 FCA
- Sunday, 7:00 PM at Nike Park
- All Boys United 4 - 6 Hawks
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Oakton HS Stadium
Week 7 - Apr 28
- All Boys United 2 - 6 Tysons City
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Oakton HS Stadium
- World Class 5 - 2 Arlington
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Langley HS Stadium
- Cap City 3 - 2 FCA
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Quantum Field
Week 8 - May 5
- Toros 8 - 3 All Boys United
- Sunday, 6:30 PM at South Lakes HS Stadium
- Yinz 2 - 1 Arlington
- Sunday, 7:00 PM at Nike Park
- World Class 4 - 3 Great Falls
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Quantum Field
- Hawks 2 - 1 FCA
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Langley HS Stadium
- Cap City 1 - 3 Tysons City
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Oakton HS Stadium
Week 9 - May 12
- Great Falls vs. FCA
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Oakton HS Stadium
- World Class vs. Tysons City
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Langley HS Stadium
- Hawks vs. Cap City
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Longbridge Park
- Toros vs. Arlington
- Sunday, 6:00 PM at Oakton HS Stadium
Make up Games - May 15
- Los Toros vs. Great Falls
- Wednesday, TBD at TBD
Make up Games - May 19
- Tysons City vs. Great Falls
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Quantum Field
- All Boys United vs. FCA
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Oakton HS Stadium
- Yinz vs. Hawks
- Sunday, 8:00 PM at Longbridge Park